grb-srbije

Svi tereni

назив теренаопштинаназив насељаадреса терена
Средња школа Свети ТрифунАлександровацКрушевачка 8
СРЦ АДАЋупријаБулевар ВЈ 1
СРЦ 6. августМајданпекКапетанска бб
СРЦ Љубомир Ивановић ГеџаМладеновацВука Караџића 35
СРЦ ДубочицаЛесковацВлајкова бб
СРЦ Мокра ГораЗубин ПотокЈелене Анжујске ББ
СРЦ ОсечинаОсечинаБолничка 1
СРЦ СтудентВаљевоПастерова 2
СРЦ ШумадијаАранђеловацКнеза Михаила 33 ц/1
ССШ 4. јулиВрбасСветозара Марковића
СХ БрезаГорњи МилановацКорчагиново насеље бб
СХ Др Зоран ЂинђићПрокупљеЗмај Јовина бб
СХ МладостЧачакАтеницаДр. Драгише Мишовића 255
СХ ПрељинаЧачакПрељинаДрагана Бојовића 31
СХ Среска БаштаКосјерићРада Ђорђевића бб
СХ УбУбВојводе Мишића
СХ ЦрњевоИвањицаЦрњевоКирила Савића бб
СЦ ЈезероКладовоРибарска б.б.
СЦ ЈезероКикиндаБранка Вујина бб
СЦ БањицаВождовацБањицаЦрнотравска 4
СЦ ВизураНови БеоградТошин бунар 224а
СЦ Драгутин ТомашевићПетровац на МлавиЈована Јовановића Змаја бб
СЦ КолубараЛазаревацСветог Саве бб
СЦ ЛагаторЛозницаМилоша Поцерца 58
СЦ МиленијумВршацОмладински трг 17
СЦ МладостБујановацБранка Радичевића 2
сц Парк 2012ШабацОслобођења бб
СЦ ПожаревацПожаревацПартизанска 1
СЦ Соколски домСомборВенац војводе Петра Бојовића 11
СЦ ЧаирМедиана9. Бригаде 10
СЦ ШумицеВождовацШумицеУстаничка 125
СШ 17. септембарЛајковацВука Караџића 19
СШ Деспот ЂурађСмедерево17.октобра 40
ТврђаваБачБачВука Караџића бб
Техничка школаВладичин ХанМоше Пијаде 21
Техничка школаВрањеБулевар Авноја 2
Техничка ШколаКосјерићСветосавска 2
Техничка школаСмедеревоВука Караџића
Техничка школаЛепосавићНемањина 29 А
Техничка школа 15 МајПрокупљеРатка Павловића 194
Техничка школа Бошко КрстићБојникСтојана Љубића 2
ТиквараБачка ПаланкаМилана Јанића 5
ТШ 12. фебруарЦрвени КрстБеоградска 22
Хала 7 ЈУЛИПараћинТоме Живановића бб
Хала ЈАССАЈагодинаБраће Дирак бб
хала ЈЕЗЕРОСтари ГрадГрада Сирена 15
Хала Гордана Гоца Богојевић хала ПАРКАеродромВашариштеСестре Јањић 4
Хала ДугаНови СадТелепЋирила и Методија 11б
Хала КејПиротТаковска 24
Хала спортоваВаљевоКарађорђева 43